PFS4210-8GT-150

PFS4210-8GT-150_1_thumb

PFS4210-8GT-150

10-Porttinen (8xPoE) Hallittava Gigabit PoE-kytkin, 150W

Hinnat vain jälleenmyyjille. Kirjaudu sisään nähdäksesi hinnat
  • Kuvaus
  • Ladattavat tiedostot

Kuvaus

10-Porttinen (8xPoE) Hallittava PoE Gigabit kytkin, 150W

Technical Specification
Model DH-PFS4210-8GT-150
Ethernet Port 8*10/100/1000 Base-T (PoE power supply)

2*100/1000 Base-X

RS232 Serial Console 1*RS232 in RJ45 connector with console cable, 115.2Kbps, 8,N,1
PoE Power Consumption Each power ≤30W, Total≤150W
PoE Protocol IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at
Switching Capacity 20Gbps
Packet Forwarding Rate 14.88Mpps
Packet Buffer Memory 4Mb
Application Humidity 5%~95%
Power AC100-240V, 50/60Hz
Lightning Protection Common Mode 2KV

Differential Mode 1KV

Working Temperature 0°C~45°C
Dimension(W×D×H) 340mm x200mm x44mm
Accessories
Model
PFT3950 1.25G 850nm,500m,LC, Multi-mode
PFT3960 1.25G 1310/1550nm,20km,LC, Single-mode
PFT3970 1.25G 1550/1310nm,20km,LC, Single-mode
Service Characteristics
System Username / password: admin/admin
IP Address :192.168.1.110/24
PoE Budget Total≤150W
MAC Table 8K
NTP Support
DHCP Support DHCP client/server
Support DHCP snooping
VLAN 802.1Q Standard VLAN
Port Aggregation Manual aggregation/LACP
Mirroring Many-to-one port mirroring
Flow Control Half-duplex based on back pressure type control;

Full duplex based on PAUSE frame

Multicast IGMP Snooping v1/v2/v3
Security Features Users management, SSH, HTTPS, SNMP v1/v2/v3, ROMN, ACL, IP source guard, ARP inspection, 802.1x, loop protection
Spanning tree Support STP/RSTP/MSTP
LLDP Support
MAC Table Support MAC address table configuration
QoS Support QoS base on CoS/DPL/PCP/DEI

Each port support 8 output queue

Support port shaping

Support port tag remarking

Support QoS base on DSCP

System Maintenance Support the configuration file upload/download

Support the updated packet upload

System log

Network Management WEB(http protocol), serial, SNMP
Lisäsit tämän tuotteen juuri ostoskoriin::